Geçmiş Hükümetler
MUSTAFA KEMAL PAŞA
FEVZİ PAŞA (ÇAKMAK)
FEVZİ PAŞA (ÇAKMAK)
HÜSEYİN RAUF BEY (ORBAY)
14/08/1923
27/10/1923
ALİ FETHİ BEY (OKYAR)
01/11/1923
06/03/1924
İSMET PAŞA (İNÖNÜ)
06/03/1924
22/11/1924
İSMET PAŞA (İNÖNÜ)
22/11/1924
03/03/1925
ALİ FETHİ BEY (OKYAR)
04/03/1925
01/11/1927
İSMET PAŞA (İNÖNÜ)
01/11/1927
27/09/1930
İSMET PAŞA (İNÖNÜ)
27/09/1930
04/05/1931
İSMET PAŞA (İNÖNÜ)
04/05/1931
01/03/1935
İSMET İNÖNÜ
01/03/1935
25/10/1937
İSMET İNÖNÜ
25/10/1937
11/11/1938
MAHMUT CELAL BAYAR
11/11/1938
25/01/1939
MAHMUT CELAL BAYAR
25/01/1939
03/04/1939
REFİK SAYDAM
03/04/1939
08/07/1942
REFİK SAYDAM
09/07/1942
09/03/1943
ŞÜKRÜ SARAÇOĞLU
09/03/1943
07/08/1946
ŞÜKRÜ SARAÇOĞLU
07/08/1946
10/09/1947
MEHMET RECEP PEKER
10/09/1947
10/06/1948
HASAN SAKA
10/06/1948
16/01/1949
HASAN SAKA
16/01/1949
22/05/1950
ŞEMSETTİN GÜNALTAY
22/05/1950
09/03/1951
ADNAN MENDERES
09/03/1951
17/05/1954
ADNAN MENDERES
17/05/1954
09/12/1955
ADNAN MENDERES
09/12/1955
25/11/1957
ADNAN MENDERES
25/11/1957
27/05/1960
ADNAN MENDERES
30/05/1960
05/01/1961
CEMAL GÜRSEL
05/01/1961
27/10/1961
CEMAL GÜRSEL
20/11/1961
25/06/1962
İSMET İNÖNÜ
25/06/1962
25/12/1963
İSMET İNÖNÜ
25/12/1963
20/02/1965
İSMET İNÖNÜ
20/02/1965
27/10/1965
SUAD HAYRİ ÜRGÜPLÜ
27/10/1965
03/11/1969
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
03/11/1969
06/03/1970
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
06/03/1970
26/03/1971
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
26/03/1971
11/12/1971
NİHAT ERİM
11/12/1971
22/05/1972
NİHAT ERİM
22/05/1972
15/04/1973
FERİT MELEN
15/04/1973
26/01/1974
MEHMET NAİM TALU
26/01/1974
17/11/1974
BÜLENT ECEVİT
17/11/1974
31/03/1975
SADİ IRMAK
31/03/1975
21/06/1977
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
21/06/1977
21/07/1977
BÜLENT ECEVİT
21/07/1977
05/01/1978
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
05/01/1978
12/11/1979
BÜLENT ECEVİT
12/11/1979
12/09/1980
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
21/09/1980
13/12/1983
BÜLENT ULUSU
13/12/1983
21/12/1987
TURGUT ÖZAL
21/12/1987
09/11/1989
TURGUT ÖZAL
09/11/1989
23/06/1991
YILDIRIM AKBULUT
23/06/1991
20/11/1991
MESUT YILMAZ
20/11/1991
16/05/1993
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL
25/06/1993
05/10/1995
Prof. Dr. TANSU ÇİLLER
05/10/1995
30/10/1995
Prof. Dr. TANSU ÇİLLER
30/10/1995
06/03/1996
Prof. Dr. TANSU ÇİLLER
06/03/1996
28/06/1996
A.MESUT YILMAZ
28/06/1996
30/06/1997
Prof. Dr. NECMETTİN ERBAKAN
30/06/1997
11/01/1999
AHMET MESUT YILMAZ
11/01/1999
28/05/1999
MUSTAFA BÜLENT ECEVİT
28/05/1999
19/11/2002
MUSTAFA BÜLENT ECEVİT
19/11/2002
12/03/2003
ABDULLAH GÜL
14/03/2003
29/08/2007
RECEP TAYYİP ERDOĞAN
29/08/2007
06/07/2011
RECEP TAYYİP ERDOĞAN
06/07/2011
29/08/2014
RECEP TAYYİP ERDOĞAN
29/08/2014
28/08/2015
Prof. Dr. AHMET DAVUTOĞLU
25/08/2015
24/11/2015
Prof. Dr. AHMET DAVUTOĞLU
25/11/2015
24/05/2016
Prof. Dr. AHMET DAVUTOĞLU
Türkiye Cumhuriyeti Başbakanlık 2013 © Tüm hakları saklıdır